Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SMITH
2 2CHAUNCEY
3 3TIM GRAY
4 4JOHN HAFFER
2
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE WOODYARD
2 2TIM SMITH
3 3WYATT LAWSON
4 4TOM MAINELLA
5 5JAMES DOHERTY
6 6JEREMY MCGUIGAN
3
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NIKO PRIBOJAN
2 2PHIL ROWE
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE
4 4JOEY BOURDON
5 5DYLAN BLACK
6 6JEREMY MANNING
4
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY MCGUIGAN
2 2SLOW DAK
3 3JAMES DOHERTY
4 4TOMMY ROGERS
5 5MISS BELLA
6 6TRISTAN BEITER
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEREMY MANNING
2 2BIG A
3 3STEVE WOODYARD
4 4ARRON MORRISON
5 5DINGER
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAUNCEY
2 2PHIL ROWE
3 3PAUL CICCARELLO
4 4JOEY BOURDON
5 5DYLAN BLACK
6 6TRISTAN BEITER
7 7GREG BEITER
8 8TIM STOLLINGS
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERAMY WENTZ
2 2BIG A
3 3JUSTIN BELCHER
4 4TOMMY ROGERS
5 5WAYNE ADAMS
6 6TYLER BEITER
7 7VIPER
8 8JAYMZ MYNES
8
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY
2 2STEVE DOWNS
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE
4 4TOM MAINELLA
5 5JAMES DOHERTY
6 6SLOW DAK
7 7MISS BELLA
8 8JEREMY MCGUIGAN
9
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NIKO PRIBOJAN
2 2JUSTIN VAUGHN
3 3CHAD WALLACE
4 4WYATT LAWSON
5 5DJ RACER
6 6THE BLAKE
7 7LARRY DANIELS
8 8ROB GLEASON
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL CICCARELLO
2 2CHAD MORRELL
3 3VIPER
4 4WYATT LAWSON
5 5BIG A
6 6JUSTIN BELCHER
7 7NIKO PRIBOJAN
8 8DJ RACER
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN VAUGHN
2 2ROB GLEASON
3 3DERRICK OSBORNE
4 4GOOD FOR ME
5 5ARRON MORRISON
6 6THE BLAKE
7 7CHAD WALLACE
8 8STEVE WOODYARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,269
Total Race Time 32 hours, 42 minutes, 23 seconds
close X