Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SMITH 1 7/5:03.199 (2)
2 2TIM GRAY 2 7/5:06.160 (1)
3 3CHAUNCEY 3 7/5:11.848 (2)
4 4JOHN HAFFER 4 7/5:17.145 (2)
2
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON 1 9/5:04.712 (2)
2 2JEREMY MCGUIGAN 2 9/5:07.914 (2)
3 3JAMES DOHERTY 3 9/5:22.307 (2)
4 4TOM MAINELLA 4 8/4:51.015 (2)
5 5TIM SMITH 5 8/5:05.659 (1)
6 6STEVE WOODYARD 6 8/5:27.233 (1)
3
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BOLTENHOUSE 7 10/5:32.485 (2)
2 2JAMES DOHERTY 8 9/5:01.234 (1)
3 3SLOW DAK 9 9/5:14.457 (1)
4 4MISS BELLA 10 9/5:18.912 (2)
5 5JEREMY MANNING 11 9/5:20.667 (2)
6 6DYLAN BLACK 12 9/5:26.160 (2)
4
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY BOURDON 1 10/5:11.259 (2)
2 2TRISTAN BEITER 2 10/5:13.774 (2)
3 3NIKO PRIBOJAN 3 10/5:15.106 (2)
4 4JEREMY MCGUIGAN 4 10/5:25.869 (2)
5 5TOMMY ROGERS 5 10/5:29.545 (2)
6 6PHIL ROWE 6 10/5:32.416 (2)
5
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE WOODYARD 1 10/5:32.522 (2)
2 2BIG A 2 10/5:33.625 (1)
3 3JEREMY MANNING 3 9/5:14.406 (2)
4 4ARRON MORRISON 4 9/5:18.812 (1)
5 5DINGER 5 N/A
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 25 9/5:35.041 (2)
2 2CHAUNCEY 26 9/6:07.008 (2)
3 3LARRY DANIELS 27 8/4:57.944 (1)
4 4GREG BEITER 28 8/5:11.891 (2)
5 5WAYNE ADAMS 29 8/5:14.772 (1)
6 6JERAMY WENTZ 30 8/5:21.665 (1)
7 7TYLER BEITER 31 8/5:38.982 (2)
8 8JUSTIN BELCHER 32 7/5:21.294 (1)
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE BLAKE 17 9/5:15.555 (1)
2 2SLOW DAK 18 9/5:15.670 (2)
3 3MISS BELLA 19 9/5:18.151 (1)
4 4PHIL ROWE 20 9/5:23.043 (2)
5 5DJ RACER 21 9/5:26.069 (1)
6 6VIPER 22 9/5:27.658 (1)
7 7DYLAN BLACK 23 9/5:30.483 (2)
8 8TIM STOLLINGS 24 9/5:30.738 (2)
8
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 9 10/5:31.034 (1)
2 2JEREMY MCGUIGAN 10 10/5:31.526 (2)
3 3NIKO PRIBOJAN 11 9/5:00.248 (1)
4 4TOMMY ROGERS 12 9/5:02.738 (2)
5 5TOM MAINELLA 13 9/5:07.119 (1)
6 6JUSTIN VAUGHN 14 9/5:09.585 (2)
7 7MATT BOLTENHOUSE 15 9/5:11.721 (2)
8 8JAYMZ MYNES 16 9/5:12.097 (2)
9
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG A 1 11/5:29.603 (2)
2 2PAUL CICCARELLO 2 10/5:10.064 (2)
3 3TRISTAN BEITER 3 10/5:11.712 (2)
4 4CHAD WALLACE 4 10/5:23.180 (1)
5 5JOEY BOURDON 5 10/5:25.161 (1)
6 6ROB GLEASON 6 10/5:25.214 (1)
7 7WYATT LAWSON 7 10/5:29.074 (2)
8 8JAMES DOHERTY 8 10/5:30.081 (1)
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK OSBORNE 9 9/5:13.101 (1)
2 2CHIM 10 9/5:15.062 (2)
3 3JUSTIN VAUGHN 11 9/5:19.450 (1)
4 4VIPER 12 9/5:21.698 (2)
5 5THE BLAKE 13 9/5:22.829 (1)
6 6CHAD MORRELL 14 9/5:23.461 (1)
7 7DJ RACER 15 9/5:38.804 (2)
8 8ARRON MORRISON 16 8/5:26.450 (2)
9 9JUSTIN BELCHER 17 7/5:36.341 (1)
11
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BIG A 1 10/5:08.176 (1)
2 2ROB GLEASON 2 10/5:19.572 (2)
3 3PAUL CICCARELLO 3 10/5:23.882 (1)
4 4WYATT LAWSON 4 10/5:24.516 (2)
5 5CHAD WALLACE 5 10/5:26.580 (2)
6 6NIKO PRIBOJAN 6 9/5:03.847 (1)
7 7GOOD FOR ME 7 9/5:11.925 (2)
8 8STEVE WOODYARD 8 9/5:12.183 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 75
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 3,269
Total Race Time 32 hours, 42 minutes, 23 seconds
close X