Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN SPELOCK 1 8/5:35.591 (1)
2 2HAYDEN BENTLEY 2 6/5:45.694 (1)
3 3GRANT ROGERS 3 5/5:04.470 (1)
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM SMITH 1 8/5:39.913 (1)
2 2ANDREW CLINE 2 6/5:18.781 (1)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 N/A
3
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 9/5:08.711 (1)
2 2DYLAN BLACK 2 9/5:19.414 (1)
3 3CHAUNCEY 3 9/5:23.936 (1)
4 4JERRY ACORD 4 9/5:32.002 (1)
5 5MATT BOLTENHOUSE 5 9/5:32.445 (1)
6 6TIM SMITH 6 9/5:35.767 (1)
7 7KIRK WARE 7 9/5:35.843 (1)
8 8SLOW DAK 8 8/5:07.019 (1)
9 9JUSTIN BELCHER 9 8/5:41.281 (1)
4
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2REX CURRY 9 9/5:26.656 (1)
2 3SMOKIN JOE 10 9/5:28.772 (1)
3 5TAYLOR SCHWARTZ 12 8/5:27.488 (1)
4 6TOM MAINELLA 13 4/2:15.340 (1)
5 7DANIEL HOLLOWAY 7 9/5:16.019 (1)
5
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY ROGERS 1 10/5:28.259 (1)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 10/5:29.698 (1)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 10/5:33.728 (1)
4 4DERRICK OSBORNE 4 9/5:02.386 (1)
5 5MIKE WORKMAN 5 9/5:07.905 (1)
6 6JAYMZ MYNES 6 9/5:10.813 (1)
7 7MATT BOLTENHOUSE 8 9/5:21.382 (1)
6
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BOLTENHOUSE 7 9/5:14.192 (1)
2 2DANIEL HOLLOWAY 8 9/5:16.368 (1)
3 3ERIC SPELOCK 9 9/5:26.608 (1)
4 4TAYLOR SCHWARTZ 10 8/5:12.546 (1)
5 5KIRK WARE 11 7/4:01.582 (1)
6 6VIPER 1 9/5:03.152 (1)
7 7REX CURRY 2 9/5:07.189 (1)
7
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 10/5:20.962 (1)
2 2TOMMY ROGERS 2 10/5:24.769 (1)
3 3SLOW DAK 3 10/5:32.979 (1)
4 4DYLAN BLACK 4 9/5:02.116 (1)
5 5LUKE BRYANT 5 9/5:02.145 (1)
6 6MISS BELLA 6 9/5:12.402 (1)
8
Udr (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM MAINELLA 1 9/5:26.737 (1)
2 2JERRY ACORD 2 8/5:35.746 (1)
3 3TIM SMITH 3 4/3:35.317 (1)
9
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BLACK 1 9/5:12.818 (1)
2 2SLOW DAK 2 9/5:18.189 (1)
3 3JOHN HAFFER 3 9/5:27.922 (1)
4 4JAMES WILLIAMSON 4 9/5:33.108 (1)
5 5JUSTIN BELCHER 5 9/5:35.611 (1)
6 6NICK SMITH 6 8/5:34.629 (1)
7 7RYAN GODBEY 7 5/3:39.990 (1)
8 8HOLLY WOOD 8 3/2:14.618 (1)
9 9MISS BELLA 9 N/A
10 10CHAUNCEY
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM CURRY 1 10/5:26.414 (1)
2 2KIRK WARE 2 9/5:31.844 (1)
3 3VIPER 3 8/5:16.714 (1)
4 4STEVE DOWNS 4 4/2:22.823 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,173
Total Race Time 22 hours, 19 minutes, 50 seconds
close X