Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN SPELOCK 1 8/5:07.212 (2)
2 2HAYDEN BENTLEY 2 6/5:34.923 (2)
3 3GRANT ROGERS 3 5/5:00.972 (2)
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 8/5:33.229 (2)
2 2TIM SMITH 2 8/5:39.913 (1)
3 3ANDREW CLINE 3 6/5:18.781 (1)
3
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 9/5:08.711 (1)
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE 2 9/5:14.846 (2)
3 3DYLAN BLACK 3 9/5:19.414 (1)
4 4CHAUNCEY 4 9/5:23.936 (1)
5 5JERRY ACORD 5 9/5:27.351 (2)
6 6SLOW DAK 6 9/5:28.299 (2)
7 7TIM SMITH 7 9/5:35.767 (1)
8 8KIRK WARE 8 9/5:35.843 (1)
9 9JUSTIN BELCHER 9 8/5:19.551 (2)
4
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 7 9/5:05.899 (2)
2 2MIKE WORKMAN 8 9/5:07.905 (1)
3 3REX CURRY 9 9/5:15.577 (2)
4 4MATT BOLTENHOUSE 10 9/5:21.382 (1)
5 5SMOKIN JOE 11 9/5:28.772 (1)
6 6TAYLOR SCHWARTZ 12 8/5:18.821 (2)
5
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY ROGERS 1 10/5:28.259 (1)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 10/5:29.698 (1)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 10/5:33.728 (1)
4 4JAYMZ MYNES 4 9/5:00.608 (2)
5 5DERRICK OSBORNE 5 9/5:02.386 (1)
6 6TOM MAINELLA 6 9/5:02.450 (2)
6
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MISS BELLA 7 9/5:12.402 (1)
2 2DANIEL HOLLOWAY 8 9/5:16.368 (1)
3 3ERIC SPELOCK 9 9/5:26.608 (1)
4 4TAYLOR SCHWARTZ 10 8/5:00.786 (2)
5 5KIRK WARE 11 7/4:01.582 (1)
7
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 10/5:20.962 (1)
2 2TOMMY ROGERS 2 10/5:23.576 (2)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 10/5:31.158 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 10/5:32.979 (1)
5 5DYLAN BLACK 5 10/5:33.705 (2)
6 6MATT BOLTENHOUSE 6 9/5:01.567 (2)
7 7VIPER 1 9/5:03.152 (1)
8 8REX CURRY 2 9/5:06.180 (2)
8
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MISS BELLA 1 9/5:00.123 (2)
2 2DYLAN BLACK 2 9/5:12.818 (1)
3 3SLOW DAK 3 9/5:18.189 (1)
4 4CHAUNCEY 4 9/5:20.666 (2)
5 5JUSTIN BELCHER 5 9/5:25.491 (2)
6 6JOHN HAFFER 6 9/5:27.922 (1)
7 7JAMES WILLIAMSON 7 9/5:33.108 (1)
8 8NICK SMITH 8 8/5:26.752 (2)
9 9RYAN GODBEY 9 5/3:39.990 (1)
10 10HOLLY WOOD 10 3/2:14.618 (1)
9
Udr (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM MAINELLA 1 9/5:26.737 (1)
2 2JERRY ACORD 2 8/5:35.746 (1)
3 3TIM SMITH 3 7/5:25.915 (2)
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ADAM CURRY 1 10/5:24.012 (2)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 9/5:01.629 (2)
3 3KIRK WARE 3 9/5:30.215 (2)
4 4VIPER 4 8/5:16.714 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 57
Drivers: 32
Total Race Laps 2,173
Total Race Time 22 hours, 19 minutes, 50 seconds
close X