Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM GRAY
2 2LUKE BRYANT
3 3CHRIS SMITH
4 4JUSTIN BELCHER
5 5STEVE DOWNS
6 6CHAUNCEY
7 7TIM SMITH
2
Pro4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SUMNER
2 2SLOW DAK
3 3CHASE ADKINS
4 4JEREMEY RICHARDSON
5 5RON
6 6DYLAN BLACK
3
Pro4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE
3 3TIM SMITH
4 4CHAUNCEY
5 5CHRIS SMITH
6 6WES MILLS
4
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 6CHRIS HICKS
2 8CHASE ADKINS
3 9JEREMEY RICHARDSON
4 10DYLAN BLACK
5 11SAMANTHA BOURDON
6 7HOLLY WOOD
5
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAUNCEY
2 2SLOW DAK
3 3JAMES WILLIAMSON
4 4JUSTIN BELCHER
5 5TIM GRAY
6 6TIM ASHLEY
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS
2 2TOMMY ROGERS
3 3JAYMZ MYNES
4 4MATT BOLTENHOUSE
5 5MISS BELLA
6 6LUKE BRYANT
7 7DANIEL HOLLOWAY
8 8TIM STOLLINGS
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON
2 2GAVEN GIBLER
3 3JEFF SUMNER
4 4TOM MAINELLA
5 5DJ RACER
6 6ANDREW GRUNKENMEYER
7 7THE BLAKE
8
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE
3 3TOMMY ROGERS
4 4SLOW DAK
5 5DANIEL HOLLOWAY
6 6ERIC SPELOCK
9
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS
2 2LUKE BRYANT
3 3MISS BELLA
4 4DYLAN BLACK
5 5LOGAN SPELOCK
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME
2 2WYATT LAWSON
3 3MIKE WORKMAN
4 4ANDREW GRUNKENMEYER
5 5DJ RACER
6 6JAMES WILLIAMSON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,871
Total Race Time 26 hours, 45 minutes, 22 seconds
close X