Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 9/5:24.093 (2)
2 2TIM GRAY 2 9/5:34.482 (2)
3 3TIM SMITH 3 9/5:37.732 (2)
4 4CHRIS SMITH 4 8/5:16.989 (2)
5 5JUSTIN BELCHER 5 8/5:28.963 (2)
6 6STEVE DOWNS 6 7/5:26.344 (1)
7 7CHAUNCEY 7 7/5:30.562 (1)
2
Pro4 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SUMNER 1 10/5:09.886 (2)
2 2LUKE BRYANT 2 10/5:25.138 (1)
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE 3 10/5:29.375 (1)
4 4DYLAN BLACK 4 9/4:52.966 (2)
5 5CHASE ADKINS 5 9/5:02.466 (2)
6 6TIM SMITH 6 9/5:08.848 (2)
3
Pro4 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SLOW DAK 7 9/5:18.331 (2)
2 2CHAUNCEY 8 9/5:23.968 (2)
3 3JEREMEY RICHARDSON 9 9/5:25.549 (2)
4 4CHRIS SMITH 10 9/5:30.955 (1)
5 5WES MILLS 11 8/5:23.002 (2)
6 6RON 12 8/5:25.859 (1)
4
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SAMANTHA BOURDON 7 9/4:54.407 (2)
2 2CHRIS HICKS 8 9/5:01.014 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 9 9/5:01.139 (1)
4 4HOLLY WOOD 10 9/5:13.933 (1)
5 5JEREMEY RICHARDSON 11 9/5:20.170 (2)
6 6TIM ASHLEY 12 7/5:54.242 (2)
5
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BLACK 1 10/5:12.379 (2)
2 2CHAUNCEY 2 10/5:13.868 (1)
3 3JAMES WILLIAMSON 3 10/5:16.917 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 10/5:21.727 (1)
5 5CHASE ADKINS 5 10/5:28.684 (2)
6 6JUSTIN BELCHER 6 10/5:30.719 (1)
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BOLTENHOUSE 9 10/5:13.348 (1)
2 2MISS BELLA 10 10/5:15.554 (1)
3 3JEFF SUMNER 11 10/5:15.554 (1)
4 4DANIEL HOLLOWAY 12 10/5:20.210 (1)
5 5DJ RACER 13 10/5:23.469 (1)
6 6TIM STOLLINGS 14 10/5:25.761 (2)
7 7THE BLAKE 15 10/5:29.718 (2)
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON 1 11/5:26.583 (2)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 11/5:26.770 (2)
3 3GAVEN GIBLER 3 10/5:03.896 (2)
4 4LUKE BRYANT 4 10/5:04.154 (2)
5 5TOMMY ROGERS 5 10/5:04.457 (1)
6 6ANDREW GRUNKENMEYER 6 10/5:05.645 (2)
7 7TOM MAINELLA 7 10/5:08.327 (2)
8 8JAYMZ MYNES 8 10/5:09.109 (1)
8
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SLOW DAK 7 10/5:10.233 (2)
2 2DYLAN BLACK 8 10/5:20.273 (1)
3 3DANIEL HOLLOWAY 9 10/5:20.738 (1)
4 4ERIC SPELOCK 10 10/5:26.311 (1)
5 5LOGAN SPELOCK 11 9/5:36.547 (2)
9
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 11/5:26.059 (2)
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE 2 11/5:26.151 (2)
3 3STEVE DOWNS 3 11/5:28.394 (1)
4 4MISS BELLA 4 11/5:30.009 (2)
5 5LUKE BRYANT 5 10/5:00.630 (2)
6 6TOMMY ROGERS 6 10/5:06.943 (1)
10
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 11/5:21.586 (2)
2 2MIKE WORKMAN 2 10/5:06.125 (2)
3 3WYATT LAWSON 3 10/5:09.868 (1)
4 4ANDREW GRUNKENMEYER 4 10/5:13.914 (1)
5 5DJ RACER 5 10/5:14.521 (2)
6 6JAMES WILLIAMSON 6 9/5:22.279 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,871
Total Race Time 26 hours, 45 minutes, 22 seconds
close X