Mains Race Lineup
1
Pro2 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 9/5:24.093 (2)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 9/5:28.841 (3)
3 3TIM SMITH 3 9/5:29.089 (3)
4 4TIM GRAY 4 9/5:34.482 (2)
5 5CHAUNCEY 5 8/5:07.577 (3)
6 6JUSTIN BELCHER 6 8/5:13.184 (3)
7 7CHRIS SMITH 7 8/5:16.989 (2)
2
1/8 E Truggy B-Main
Length: 7:01 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BLACK 7 10/5:05.686 (3)
2 2SLOW DAK 8 10/5:07.638 (3)
3 3DANIEL HOLLOWAY 9 10/5:07.723 (3)
4 4ERIC SPELOCK 10 10/5:21.053 (3)
5 5LOGAN SPELOCK 11 9/5:36.547 (2)
3
1/8 E Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYMZ MYNES 9 10/5:06.868 (3)
2 2TOM MAINELLA 10 10/5:08.327 (2)
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE 11 10/5:11.212 (3)
4 4DANIEL HOLLOWAY 12 10/5:14.136 (3)
5 5MISS BELLA 13 10/5:15.554 (1)
6 6TIM STOLLINGS 14 10/5:25.761 (2)
7 7THE BLAKE 15 10/5:29.718 (2)
4
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 11/5:15.276 (3)
2 2MIKE WORKMAN 2 11/5:29.425 (3)
3 3ANDREW GRUNKENMEYER 3 10/5:00.024 (3)
4 4WYATT LAWSON 4 10/5:02.363 (3)
5 5DJ RACER 5 10/5:14.521 (2)
6 6JAMES WILLIAMSON 6 9/5:22.279 (1)
5
1/8 Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN BLACK 1 10/5:12.379 (2)
2 2CHAUNCEY 2 10/5:13.436 (3)
3 3JAMES WILLIAMSON 3 10/5:16.917 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 10/5:21.727 (1)
5 5TIM GRAY 5 10/5:23.529 (3)
6 6CHASE ADKINS 6 10/5:28.684 (2)
7 7JUSTIN BELCHER 7 10/5:30.719 (1)
8 8SAMANTHA BOURDON 8 9/4:54.407 (2)
9 9CHRIS HICKS 9 9/5:01.014 (2)
10 10HOLLY WOOD 10 9/5:13.933 (1)
11 11JEREMEY RICHARDSON 11 9/5:20.170 (2)
12 12TIM ASHLEY 12 7/5:54.242 (2)
6
Pro4 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF SUMNER 1 10/5:04.037 (3)
2 2LUKE BRYANT 2 10/5:25.138 (1)
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE 3 10/5:26.911 (3)
4 4DYLAN BLACK 4 9/4:52.966 (2)
5 5CHASE ADKINS 5 9/5:02.466 (2)
6 6CHAUNCEY 6 9/5:07.737 (3)
7 7TIM SMITH 7 9/5:08.848 (2)
8 8SLOW DAK 8 9/5:17.460 (3)
9 9JEREMEY RICHARDSON 9 9/5:25.549 (2)
10 10CHRIS SMITH 10 9/5:30.955 (1)
11 11WES MILLS 11 8/5:15.642 (3)
12 12RON 12 8/5:19.688 (3)
7
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 11/5:20.263 (3)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 11/5:24.178 (3)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 11/5:24.501 (3)
4 4MATT BOLTENHOUSE 4 11/5:26.151 (2)
5 5TOMMY ROGERS 5 11/5:28.031 (3)
6 6MISS BELLA 6 11/5:30.009 (2)
7 7SLOW DAK Bump-Up
8 8DYLAN BLACK Bump-Up
8
1/8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 11/5:23.877 (3)
2 2WYATT LAWSON 2 11/5:26.583 (2)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 11/5:28.179 (3)
4 4JEFF SUMNER 4 11/5:34.143 (3)
5 5ANDREW GRUNKENMEYER 5 10/5:01.281 (3)
6 6TOMMY ROGERS 6 10/5:01.901 (3)
7 7GAVEN GIBLER 7 10/5:03.896 (2)
8 8DJ RACER 8 10/5:05.943 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 63
Drivers: 35
Total Race Laps 2,871
Total Race Time 26 hours, 45 minutes, 22 seconds
close X