Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT ROGERS 1 7/5:06.389 (2)
2 2LOGAN SPELOCK 2 7/5:22.168 (1)
3 3DALAINEY YOUNG 3 6/5:26.937 (2)
4 4PARKER SHELLS 4 0/0.000 (1)
5 5ANTHONY CLINE 5 0/0.000 (1)
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 10/5:35.612 (2)
2 2TIM STOLLINGS 2 9/5:14.763 (2)
3 3TIM SMITH 3 9/5:28.721 (1)
4 4TIM GRAY 4 8/5:21.207 (1)
5 5CHRIS YOUNG 5 6/3:36.817 (2)
6 6JUSTIN BELCHER 6 0/0.000 (1)
3
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 1 11/5:14.459 (2)
2 2SAMANTHA BOURDON 2 11/5:19.889 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 3 11/5:23.899 (1)
4 4LARRY DANIELS 4 9/5:05.862 (2)
5 5RON 5 9/5:06.911 (1)
6 6WAYNE ADAMS 6 9/5:18.336 (1)
7 7JUSTIN BELCHER 7 0/0.000 (1)
4
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 11/5:17.691 (2)
2 2CHASE ADKINS 2 11/5:25.855 (2)
3 3TIM STOLLINGS 3 11/5:28.882 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 10/5:00.451 (2)
5 5RYAN CARTER 5 10/5:24.949 (1)
6 6TIM SMITH 6 10/5:29.256 (2)
5
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4ROB GLEASON 8 11/5:06.686 (1)
2 1CHASE ADKINS 9 11/5:06.944 (2)
3 5JOHN HAFFER 10 11/5:16.936 (1)
4 2CHRIS YOUNG 11 11/5:17.714 (1)
5 6CARSON CARTER 12 11/5:23.206 (1)
6 3SLOW DAK 13 11/5:28.305 (1)
7 7MISS BELLA 14 5/2:16.253 (1)
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 8STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:11.863 (2)
2 9BRANDON SHELLS 2 12/5:14.718 (2)
3 10LUKE BRYANT 3 12/5:15.697 (2)
4 1WYATT LAWSON 4 12/5:21.439 (2)
5 2TOMMY ROGERS 5 12/5:24.772 (2)
6 3GAVEN GIBLER 6 12/5:25.647 (2)
7 11TOM MAINELLA 7 11/5:03.145 (2)
7
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON SHELLS 1 12/5:21.214 (2)
2 2MISS BELLA 2 12/5:24.458 (2)
3 3STEVE DOWNS 3 12/5:24.767 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 11/5:08.818 (2)
5 5VIPER 5 11/5:18.036 (1)
6 6CARSON CARTER 6 10/5:01.669 (1)
7 7RYAN CARTER 7 10/5:02.086 (2)
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 12/5:22.825 (1)
2 2ROB GLEASON 2 12/5:23.108 (2)
3 3GAVEN GIBLER 3 11/5:02.120 (1)
4 4STEVE DOWNS 4 11/5:05.827 (1)
5 5TODD CHRISTIAN 5 11/5:12.072 (2)
6 6ERIC SPELOCK 6 11/5:19.788 (2)
7 7WYATT LAWSON 7 11/5:23.601 (2)
8 8THE BLAKE 8 10/5:01.482 (1)
9 9SAMANTHA BOURDON 9 0/0.000 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 2,484
Total Race Time 20 hours, 40 minutes, 58 seconds
close X