Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2LOGAN SPELOCK 2 7/5:18.041 (3)
2 1GRANT ROGERS 1 7/5:06.389 (2)
3 3DALAINEY YOUNG 3 6/5:26.937 (2)
4 4ANTHONY CLINE 4 5/5:37.112 (3)
5 5PARKER SHELLS 5
2
1/8 E Buggy B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ADKINS 9 11/5:06.944 (2)
2 2SLOW DAK 10 11/5:14.017 (3)
3 3JOHN HAFFER 11 11/5:16.936 (1)
4 4CHRIS YOUNG 12 11/5:17.714 (1)
5 5CARSON CARTER 13 11/5:23.206 (1)
6 6MISS BELLA 14 6/2:49.478 (3)
3
Pro4 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 11/5:16.658 (3)
2 2CHASE ADKINS 2 11/5:18.642 (3)
3 3TIM STOLLINGS 3 11/5:28.882 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 10/5:00.451 (2)
5 5RYAN CARTER 5 10/5:24.949 (1)
6 6TIM SMITH 6 10/5:25.750 (3)
4
Pro2 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 10/5:35.612 (2)
2 2TIM STOLLINGS 2 9/5:14.763 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 3 9/5:15.862 (3)
4 4JUSTIN BELCHER 4 9/5:27.718 (3)
5 5TIM SMITH 5 9/5:28.721 (1)
6 6CHRIS YOUNG 6 6/3:36.817 (2)
5
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:16.581 (3)
2 2BRANDON SHELLS 2 12/5:21.214 (2)
3 3MISS BELLA 3 12/5:24.458 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 11/5:08.818 (2)
5 5VIPER 5 11/5:18.036 (1)
6 6CARSON CARTER 6 10/5:01.669 (1)
7 7RYAN CARTER 7 10/5:02.086 (2)
6
1/8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:11.863 (2)
2 2BRANDON SHELLS 2 12/5:14.718 (2)
3 3LUKE BRYANT 3 12/5:15.697 (2)
4 4WYATT LAWSON 4 12/5:21.439 (2)
5 5TOMMY ROGERS 5 12/5:24.772 (2)
6 6GAVEN GIBLER 6 12/5:25.647 (2)
7 7TOM MAINELLA 7 11/5:02.787 (3)
8 8ROB GLEASON 8 11/5:06.686 (1)
9 9CHASE ADKINS Bump-Up
10 10SLOW DAK Bump-Up
7
1/8 Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 1 11/5:14.459 (2)
2 2SAMANTHA BOURDON 2 11/5:19.889 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 3 11/5:23.899 (1)
4 4WAYNE ADAMS 4 10/5:15.390 (3)
5 5JUSTIN BELCHER 5 9/5:04.012 (3)
6 6LARRY DANIELS 6 9/5:05.862 (2)
7 7RON 7 9/5:06.911 (1)
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH KRUMME 1 12/5:22.825 (1)
2 2ROB GLEASON 2 12/5:23.108 (2)
3 3GAVEN GIBLER 3 11/5:02.120 (1)
4 4STEVE DOWNS 4 11/5:05.827 (1)
5 5TODD CHRISTIAN 5 11/5:10.822 (3)
6 6ERIC SPELOCK 6 11/5:19.788 (2)
7 7WYATT LAWSON 7 11/5:23.601 (2)
8 8THE BLAKE 8 10/5:01.482 (1)
9 9SAMANTHA BOURDON 9
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 2,484
Total Race Time 20 hours, 40 minutes, 58 seconds
close X