Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PARKER SHELLS 1 9/5:33.579 (2)
2 2GRANT ROGERS 2 7/5:07.763 (2)
3 3ANTHONY CLINE 3 4/5:35.807 (2)
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LUKE BRYANT 1 9/5:06.756 (1)
2 2TIM GRAY 2 9/5:25.063 (2)
3 3JUSTIN BELCHER 3 8/5:08.098 (1)
4 4CHRIS YOUNG 4 0/0.000 (1)
3
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ADKINS 1 11/5:12.190 (2)
2 2LUKE BRYANT 2 11/5:22.297 (2)
3 3NOAH FORD 3 11/5:26.106 (2)
4 4SLOW DAK 4 10/5:13.886 (2)
5 5RON 5 9/5:04.989 (2)
4
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 1 11/5:14.216 (2)
2 2JUSTIN BELCHER 3 11/5:27.812 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 4 11/5:32.078 (2)
4 4DON HOWE 5 10/5:11.749 (2)
5 5CHYNNA REYES 10 9/5:33.600 (2)
5
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SLOW DAK 2 11/5:16.914 (1)
2 2DEREK RICHMOND 6 10/5:22.700 (2)
3 3RON 7 10/5:25.584 (1)
4 4BRENT 8 10/5:26.193 (2)
5 5ARNIE BROWN 9 9/5:00.369 (2)
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:16.641 (2)
2 2CHASE ADKINS 2 12/5:20.562 (2)
3 3COLE KASTEN 5 12/5:24.432 (2)
4 4TOM MAINELLA 6 12/5:25.198 (2)
5 5LUKE BRYANT 7 12/5:25.448 (2)
6 6DAVE OSBORNE 9 11/5:02.877 (1)
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY ROGERS 3 12/5:23.785 (2)
2 2BRANDON SHELLS 4 12/5:24.283 (1)
3 3MISS BELLA 8 11/5:01.471 (1)
4 4NOAH FORD 10 11/5:07.345 (1)
5 5WYATT LAWSON 11 11/5:18.064 (2)
6 6RYAN CONNER 12 11/5:19.251 (1)
7 7CASEY SUMMERS 13 11/5:21.501 (1)
8
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:13.163 (2)
2 2BRANDON SHELLS 2 12/5:24.248 (1)
3 3MISS BELLA 3 12/5:24.611 (2)
4 4VIPER 4 12/5:27.016 (2)
5 5LUKE BRYANT 5 12/5:27.354 (1)
6 6DANIEL HOLLOWAY 6 10/5:05.831 (2)
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE KASTEN 1 12/5:09.459 (1)
2 2RALPH KRUMME 2 12/5:18.608 (2)
3 3WYATT LAWSON 3 11/5:02.715 (1)
4 4STEVE DOWNS 4 11/5:05.614 (1)
5 5CASEY SUMMERS 5 11/5:11.299 (1)
6 6WILLIAM KIRK 6 11/5:12.627 (1)
7 7PHILIP STEVENS 7 11/5:18.627 (1)
10
1/8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD CHRISTIAN 1 11/5:05.597 (1)
2 2DUKE MARKSBERRY 2 11/5:18.286 (2)
3 3NOAH FORD 3 9/5:04.474 (1)
4 4VIPER 4 7/5:04.113 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 33
Total Race Laps 2,559
Total Race Time 21 hours, 12 minutes, 38 seconds
close X