Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GRANT ROGERS
2 2ANTHONY CLINE
3 4NOAH ADKINS
4 7KAYDEN MONTGOMERY
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BELCHER
2 2JAY GARNES
3 3TIM GRAY
4 4TIM SMITH
5 5SAM HARTWELL
3
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT
2 2ARNIE BROWN
3 3TIM STOLLINGS
4 4TIM SMITH
5 5CHASE ADKINS
6 6DEREK RICHMOND
4
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM GRAY
2 3KEITH MONTGOMERY
3 4DANIEL HOLLOWAY
4 5JUSTIN BELCHER
5 6RON
6 2MIKE LITTON
7 7AUSTIN ADAMS
5
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRENT
2 2DEREK RICHMOND
3 3ADAM MOTE
4 4GAVIN
5 5ROBERT MOTE
6 8ARNIE BROWN
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3MISS BELLA
2 4TOMMY ROGERS
3 5MATT BOLTENHOUSE
4 6CHRIS YOUNG
5 7MYLES LANE
6 1STEVE DOWNS
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DERRICK OSBORNE
2 3CHASE ADKINS
3 4ROB GLEASON
4 1TOM MAINELLA
5 6WYATT LAWSON
8
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT MOTE
2 2MISS BELLA
3 3ERIC SPELOCK
4 4MIKE LITTON
5 5STEVE DOWNS
6 6MATT BOLTENHOUSE
7 7MYLES LANE
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THE BLAKE
2 2ROB GLEASON
3 3TIM STOLLINGS
4 4TODD CHRISTIAN
5 5WYATT LAWSON
6 6ADAM MOTE
7 7LOGAN SPELOCK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,437
Total Race Time 20 hours, 38 minutes, 24 seconds
close X