Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NOAH ADKINS
2 2ANTHONY CLINE
3 3GRANT ROGERS
4 4KAYDEN MONTGOMERY
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BELCHER
2 2TIM SMITH
3 3TIM GRAY
4 4SAM HARTWELL
5 5JAY GARNES
3
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ADKINS
2 2TIM STOLLINGS
3 3DEREK RICHMOND
4 4TIM SMITH
5 5ARNIE BROWN
6 6BRENT
4
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY
2 2JUSTIN BELCHER
3 3TIM GRAY
4 4MIKE LITTON
5 5RON
6 6KEITH MONTGOMERY
7 7AUSTIN ADAMS
5
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GAVIN
2 2DEREK RICHMOND
3 3BRENT
4 4ARNIE BROWN
5 5ADAM MOTE
6 6ROBERT MOTE
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE
3 3TOMMY ROGERS
4 4MYLES LANE
5 5CHRIS YOUNG
6 6MISS BELLA
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM MAINELLA
2 2ROB GLEASON
3 3DERRICK OSBORNE
4 4CHASE ADKINS
5 5WYATT LAWSON
8
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS
2 2MISS BELLA
3 3MATT BOLTENHOUSE
4 4ERIC SPELOCK
5 5ROBERT MOTE
6 6MYLES LANE
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON
2 2THE BLAKE
3 3TIM STOLLINGS
4 4ROB GLEASON
5 5TODD CHRISTIAN
6 6ADAM MOTE
7 7LOGAN SPELOCK
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,437
Total Race Time 20 hours, 38 minutes, 24 seconds
close X