Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYDEN MONTGOMERY 1 9/5:38.988 (2)
2 2NOAH ADKINS 2 7/5:13.116 (2)
3 3GRANT ROGERS 3 7/5:39.110 (2)
4 4ANTHONY CLINE 4 5/5:00.613 (1)
2
Pro2 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BELCHER 1 9/5:04.373 (1)
2 2TIM SMITH 2 9/5:20.269 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 3 9/5:27.939 (1)
4 4SAM HARTWELL 4 8/5:17.474 (2)
5 5JAY GARNES 5 7/5:18.303 (1)
3
Pro4 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ADKINS 1 11/5:02.736 (1)
2 2TIM STOLLINGS 2 11/5:07.355 (1)
3 3DEREK RICHMOND 3 10/5:00.878 (1)
4 4TIM SMITH 4 10/5:06.245 (1)
5 5BRENT 5 9/5:06.817 (2)
6 6ARNIE BROWN 6 9/5:11.808 (1)
4
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM GRAY 8 10/5:00.636 (1)
2 2MIKE LITTON 9 10/5:01.496 (1)
3 3ARNIE BROWN 10 10/5:05.679 (2)
4 4ROBERT MOTE 11 10/5:13.409 (2)
5 5KEITH MONTGOMERY 12 8/5:32.686 (1)
6 6AUSTIN ADAMS 13 5/2:53.214 (2)
5
1/8 Sportsman (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 1 11/5:02.886 (1)
2 2GAVIN 2 11/5:09.461 (1)
3 3JUSTIN BELCHER 3 11/5:09.954 (2)
4 4BRENT 4 11/5:17.682 (2)
5 5ADAM MOTE 5 11/5:20.413 (2)
6 6DEREK RICHMOND 6 11/5:20.874 (1)
7 7RON 7 11/5:28.465 (2)
6
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MISS BELLA 7 12/5:23.837 (2)
2 2CHASE ADKINS 8 11/5:04.053 (2)
3 3DERRICK OSBORNE 9 11/5:14.339 (1)
4 4CHRIS YOUNG 10 11/5:17.850 (2)
5 5MYLES LANE 11 11/5:26.869 (1)
7
1/8 E Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:05.728 (2)
2 2TOM MAINELLA 2 12/5:09.417 (2)
3 3ROB GLEASON 3 12/5:14.135 (2)
4 4WYATT LAWSON 4 12/5:18.279 (2)
5 5TOMMY ROGERS 5 12/5:19.660 (2)
6 6MATT BOLTENHOUSE 6 12/5:23.705 (1)
8
1/8 E Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:10.889 (2)
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE 2 12/5:15.977 (2)
3 3MISS BELLA 3 12/5:19.163 (1)
4 4MYLES LANE 4 11/5:17.775 (2)
5 5ERIC SPELOCK 5 11/5:20.825 (1)
6 6ROBERT MOTE 6 11/5:27.564 (1)
9
1/8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON 1 12/5:15.281 (1)
2 2THE BLAKE 2 12/5:15.468 (2)
3 3ROB GLEASON 3 12/5:15.650 (2)
4 4TIM STOLLINGS 4 11/5:09.014 (2)
5 5ADAM MOTE 5 11/5:18.406 (2)
6 6TODD CHRISTIAN 6 10/5:04.123 (1)
7 7LOGAN SPELOCK 7 10/5:15.419 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,437
Total Race Time 20 hours, 38 minutes, 24 seconds
close X