Mains Race Lineup
1
Novice A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYDEN MONTGOMERY 1 9/5:21.593 (3)
2 2NOAH ADKINS 2 7/5:13.116 (2)
3 3GRANT ROGERS 3 7/5:17.884 (3)
4 4ANTHONY CLINE 4 6/5:27.688 (3)
2
1/8 Sportsman B-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON 9 11/5:28.465 (2)
2 2MIKE LITTON 10 10/5:01.496 (1)
3 3ARNIE BROWN 11 10/5:05.679 (2)
4 4KEITH MONTGOMERY 12 8/5:20.150 (3)
5 5AUSTIN ADAMS 13 5/2:53.214 (2)
3
Pro2 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN BELCHER 1 9/5:02.861 (3)
2 2TIM SMITH 2 9/5:20.269 (2)
3 3TIM GRAY 3 9/5:25.347 (3)
4 4SAM HARTWELL 4 8/5:17.474 (2)
5 5JAY GARNES 5 7/5:07.664 (3)
4
Pro4 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ADKINS 1 11/5:02.736 (1)
2 2TIM STOLLINGS 2 11/5:07.355 (1)
3 3DEREK RICHMOND 3 10/5:00.878 (1)
4 4TIM SMITH 4 10/5:06.245 (1)
5 5ARNIE BROWN 5 10/5:39.532 (3)
6 6BRENT 6 9/5:06.817 (2)
5
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:06.920 (3)
2 2MATT BOLTENHOUSE 2 12/5:15.977 (2)
3 3MISS BELLA 3 12/5:19.163 (1)
4 4MYLES LANE 4 11/5:17.775 (2)
5 5ERIC SPELOCK 5 11/5:20.825 (1)
6 6ROBERT MOTE 6 11/5:27.564 (1)
6
1/8 Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL HOLLOWAY 1 11/5:02.886 (1)
2 2GAVIN 2 11/5:09.461 (1)
3 3JUSTIN BELCHER 3 11/5:09.954 (2)
4 4ROBERT MOTE 4 11/5:12.145 (3)
5 5ADAM MOTE 5 11/5:15.944 (3)
6 6BRENT 6 11/5:17.682 (2)
7 7DEREK RICHMOND 7 11/5:20.874 (1)
8 8TIM GRAY 8 11/5:22.249 (3)
9 9RON Bump-Up
10 10ARNIE BROWN Bump-Up
7
1/8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:05.728 (2)
2 2TOM MAINELLA 2 12/5:09.417 (2)
3 3WYATT LAWSON 3 12/5:13.169 (3)
4 4ROB GLEASON 4 12/5:14.135 (2)
5 5CHASE ADKINS 5 12/5:17.982 (3)
6 6TOMMY ROGERS 6 12/5:19.660 (2)
7 7MATT BOLTENHOUSE 7 12/5:23.705 (1)
8 8MISS BELLA 8 12/5:23.837 (2)
9 9DERRICK OSBORNE 9 11/5:03.988 (3)
10 10CHRIS YOUNG 10 11/5:17.850 (2)
11 11MYLES LANE 11 11/5:26.869 (1)
8
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WYATT LAWSON 1 12/5:15.281 (1)
2 2THE BLAKE 2 12/5:15.468 (2)
3 3ROB GLEASON 3 12/5:15.650 (2)
4 4TIM STOLLINGS 4 11/5:06.621 (3)
5 5ADAM MOTE 5 11/5:18.406 (2)
6 6TODD CHRISTIAN 6 11/5:28.714 (3)
7 7LOGAN SPELOCK 7 10/5:15.419 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 52
Drivers: 36
Total Race Laps 2,437
Total Race Time 20 hours, 38 minutes, 24 seconds
close X