Mains Race Lineup
1
1/8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 20:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY STUDT 1 12/5:13.750 (1)
2 2CHASE ADKINS 2 12/5:14.836 (2)
3 3MILES LANE 3 12/5:21.802 (1)
4 4LOGAN SPELOCK 4 11/5:00.785 (3)
5 5TODD CHRISTIAN 5 11/5:04.461 (3)
6 6WAYNE ADAMS 6 10/5:24.804 (1)
2
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM STOLLINGS 1 10/5:02.086 (2)
2 2TIM GRAY 2 10/5:04.960 (1)
3 3CHRIS YOUNG 3 10/5:07.701 (1)
4 4MIKE WORKMAN 4 10/5:13.737 (1)
5 5PETE FREEMAN 5 10/5:14.820 (1)
6 6LANE WALKER 6 9/5:17.850 (3)
3
Pro2 A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM STOLLINGS 1 10/5:04.089 (2)
2 2TIM GRAY 2 10/5:23.354 (3)
3 3HUNTER SAYRE 3 10/5:25.604 (2)
4 4PETE FREEMAN 4 10/5:30.720 (2)
5 5TIM SMITH 5 9/5:17.951 (2)
4
4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE DOWNS 1 12/5:19.243 (3)
2 2CHRIS YOUNG 2 11/5:01.069 (3)
3 3TIM STOLLINGS 3 11/5:10.992 (2)
4 4TIM SMITH 4 11/5:27.729 (1)
5 5TIM GRAY 5 10/5:05.060 (1)
5
Pro4 A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE ADKINS 1 12/5:13.551 (3)
2 2CHRIS YOUNG 2 11/5:04.479 (2)
3 3DEREK RICHMOND 3 11/5:26.203 (3)
4 4TIM SMITH 4 10/5:04.102 (3)
5 5DAVE BOYD 5 9/5:24.971 (1)
6
1/8 Sportsman A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOGAN SPELOCK 1 12/5:22.241 (2)
2 2HUNTER SAYRE 2 11/5:06.940 (3)
3 3DEREK RICHMOND 3 11/5:09.717 (2)
4 4BRENT 4 11/5:14.890 (3)
5 5ARNIE BROWN 5 11/5:20.915 (2)
6 6DAVE BOYD 6 8/5:06.628 (2)
7 7WAYNE ADAMS 7 7/3:52.139 (2)
8 8TODD ? 8 7/5:37.863 (1)
7
1/8 E Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MISS BELLA 1 13/5:21.216 (3)
2 2GARY STUDT 2 12/5:00.231 (3)
3 3STEVE DOWNS 3 12/5:00.420 (2)
4 4ERIK HANNEMAN 4 12/5:15.165 (3)
5 5MYLES LANE 5 12/5:19.315 (3)
6 6DANIEL HOLLOWAY 6 12/5:24.433 (3)
7 7AARON WALKER 7 11/5:11.568 (2)
8 8MILES LANE 8 0/0.000 (1)
8
1/8 E Truggy A-Main
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MISS BELLA 1 13/5:17.943 (3)
2 2STEVE DOWNS 2 13/5:22.752 (2)
3 3TOMMY ROGERS 3 12/5:04.610 (1)
4 4ERIK HANNEMAN 4 12/5:06.670 (1)
5 5ARNIE BROWN 5 11/5:07.958 (2)
6 6ERIC SPELOCK 6 11/5:08.660 (2)
7 7BRENT 7 11/5:16.803 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Tri-Cities Rc
Registrations Entries: 50
Drivers: 27
Total Race Laps 2,335
Total Race Time 19 hours, 8 minutes, 24 seconds
close X